Xiaomi Redmi A1 Plus 32 GB / 3 GB
Videos 19Photos 10 | 3 289 ₴ Buy! Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi A1 Plus 3/32GB BlackAvic.com.ua7 year with us (Kharkiv) Warranty: 3 month Report add to listmy lists |
Xiaomi Redmi A1 Plus 32 GB / 3 GB
Screen:6.52 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 269 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:32 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 3 GB
CPU:Helio A22
Camera:2 modules, 8 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:192 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Xiaomi Redmi (low-cost)
from 5 057 ₴
5G, 6.79 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 4 Gen 2, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 625 ₴
inserts, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: up to 5 h, with case + 20 h
from 5 690 ₴
6.79 ", 388 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 1 989 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, LDAC, active noise cancellation, game mode, 3D sound, waterproof, battery: with case + 36 h
from 4 449 ₴
6.79 ", 388 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 459 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.0, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: 43 mAh, up to 4 h, with case + 12 h
from 4 977 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 1 389 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, AAC, active noise cancellation, waterproof, 32 Ohm, battery: 35 mAh, up to 6 h, with case + 28 h
from 3 581 ₴
6.53 ", 395 ppi, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 198 g
from 579 ₴
for active sports, in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: up to 5 h, with case + 18 h
from 4 269 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 658 ₴
inserts, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, aptX, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: 35 mAh, up to 5 h, with case + 25 h
from 4 290 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 499 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, waterproof, battery: 43 mAh, up to 5.5 h, with case + 18 h
from 4 699 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 499 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.0, game mode, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: 40 mAh, up to 4 h
from 4 607 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 2 499 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, AAC, active noise cancellation, game mode, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: 35 mAh, with case + 28 h
from 5 399 ₴
6.79 ", 388 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 2 299 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Helio G25, camera: 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 196 g
Video reviews
Redmi A1 Plus Удалить Гугл Аккаунт ! Обход блокировки! БЕЗ ПК ! Frp Bypass Redmi A1 Plus
18 November 202236 340 view
RedMi A1+ Смартфон за 6000 руб.! [Честный Обзор]
27 October 202218 671 view
ВСЕ о Redmi A1 Plus
8 December 202222 784 view
Xiaomi Redmi A1+ Сброс забытого Гугл аккаунта Способ 1
11 October 202313 474 view
Poco c51 или Redmi A1 plus
12 August 2023582 view
Удаление аккаунта Xiaomi Redmi A1+ андроид 12 FRP 3 способ
7 January 202318 606 view
Xiaomi Redmi A1+ Как удалить графический ключ / Пароль / Пин код / Андроид 12
8 December 202231 395 view
Redmi A1 Plus за 1 МИНУТУ
8 December 20227 337 view
Xiaomi Redmi A1 + Unboxing in Pakistan
19 November 20223 900 view
Redmi A1 plus unboxing| Redmi A1+ camera details| Price of Redmi A1 plus #Redmi #A1plus #Redmiphones
20 December 2022615 view
Xiaomi Redmi A1 Plus Unboxing&Review | Everi Thing
30 November 2022323 view
Redmi A1 Plus Unboxing & Review in Hindi | Is it worth in Rs-6000 | Technical City
22 October 2022201 view
Xiaomi Redmi A1+ 2GB/32GB Unboxing in hindi/urdu - itinbox
26 November 2022314 view
Redmi A1+ plus unboxing #Short
30 September 20224 135 view
REDMI A1 PLUS UNBOXING | PAKISTAN KA SAB SE SASTA PHONE
21 November 2022243 view
تجربة xiaomi redmi A1 plus في فري فاير | xiaomi redmi A1 plus highlits free fire
7 October 202228 074 view
Redmi A1 Plus Price, Official Look, Design, Specifications, Camera, Features | Redmi A1+
18 October 202210 330 view
unboxing Redmi A1plus, redmi A1+, First look
10 October 2022212 view
how to put a Sim card for redmi A1plus, SIM card redmi A1+
12 October 20227 866 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 140 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G36, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 3 097 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G36, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 2 900 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, stereo speakers, charger: 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 3 599 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 2 899 ₴
6.51 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, camera: 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 33 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 390 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 897 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 116 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 13 599 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g