Xiaomi Redmi K50 256 GB / 12 GB
Videos 17Photos 13 |
Xiaomi Redmi K50 256 GB / 12 GB
128 GB / 8 GB256 GB / 12 GB
Screen:6.67 ", 3200х1440 (20:9), 526 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Dimensity 8100
Camera:3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5500 mAh
Weight:201 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Xiaomi K (top)Compare using chart →
from 14 765 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5500 mAh, 204 g
from 22 210 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 209 g
from 16 833 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 54 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 19 939 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 54 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 12 620 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 198 g
from 14 130 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 198 g
from 19 037 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 54 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 15 130 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 198 g
from 20 880 ₴
gaming, good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4700 mAh, 210 g
from 17 680 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5500 mAh, 204 g
from 15 499 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 201 g
from 15 999 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 201 g
Video reviews
REDMI K50 ULTRA UZBEKCHA OBZOR #2022
11 October 20221 134 view
Xiaomi redmi K50 Ultra! Немного сравнения с Xiaomi 12t pro. В целом
26 May 20232 415 view
Это точно Game Edition??? Обзор Redmi K50 GE. Быстрый и мощный смартфон для геймеров!
9 July 20225 106 view
Redmi K50 GE (Gaming Edition) - первое впечатление от игрового смартфона Xiaomi
16 February 202252 357 view
Redmi K50 – ДОСТОЙНО • Цена и характеристики
24 February 20228 216 view
Xiaomi Redmi K50 Ultra лучший телефон за свои деньги
11 January 20237 105 view
Мощь Redmi K50. Тест производительности Dimensity 8100
25 March 202274 262 view
Смартфон Redmi K50 Mercedes AMG!
22 February 2022542 773 view
Redmi K50 Gaming Special Edition | Unboxing #shorts #youtubeshorts #redmi
15 March 2022194 view
Xiaomi 12T Pro vs Xiaomi Redmi K50 Pro
23 November 2022216 view
Redmi K50 Ultra TFN
18 December 20227 315 view
Redmi K50 Gaming Edition Unboxing
17 February 2022195 view
Redmi K50 Ultra Unboxing | Crazy Premium | Hands On & Review
29 August 2022181 view
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro Plus vs Xiaomi Redmi K50 Ultra
26 November 20221 549 view
Redmi K50 Extreme Edition -Unboxing & Hands On Review
12 August 2022516 view
Xiaomi Redmi K50 Pro Unboxing #shorts #xiaomi
27 March 2022114 view
Xiaomi Redmi K50 Gaming vs Realme 9 Pro pluse Xiaomi Redmi K50 Gaming Realme 9 Pro pluse
22 February 2022168 view
Xiaomi Redmi K50 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi K50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi K50 128 GB / 8 GB | from 15 499 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Xiaomi Redmi K50 256 GB / 12 GB | from 15 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 14 467 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 15 499 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 201 g
from 15 999 ₴
5G, 6.62 ", 398 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 13 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 192 g
from 16 399 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 12 791 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 525 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 197 g
from 16 299 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 33 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 859 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 897 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 116 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g