Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB
2022K Series120 HzNFCno microSDfast chargepowerful chargingwireless chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmUFS 4.0Wi-Fi 6Dolby Vision
Screen:6.67 ", 3200х1440 (20:9), 526 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Camera:3 modules, 54 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:205 g
Sensory layer discretization - 480 Hz. The color depth of the display is 12 bits.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB
All prices 24 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 12/256GB White | 20 573 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 12/256GB White | 20 189 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 12/256GB White | 21 832 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 12/256GB White (CN) | 20 680 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 12/256GB Mint (no NFC) | 19 199 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
i took it and changed it to xiaomieu! It’s working great until now, contactless payment has been accepted, but now it’s stopped all skoda is not globally Viyshov Вася Пірожик: use Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 256GB/12GB few months |
the phone was taken off on 1.02.2023 the Chinese version of the day 7 band the link Ale the link to catch it perfectly! the problem is in the firmware de duzhe rich chinese, and yet we don’t have a global network to buy people, i’m ready to endure a bunch of chinese smite and knowledge of english everything is fine daily 7th band link and rіznі movi! Вася Пірожик: use Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 256GB/12GB less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 256 GB / 8 GB | from 16 833 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB | from 19 037 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi K60 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB | from 19 939 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →