Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 76Photos 12 |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.43 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 409 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 680 4G
Camera:4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:179 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 9 →Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 6/128GB Star Blue 4543424049orig | 7 699 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 6/128GB Graphite Gray 1387 | 6 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 6/128GB Graphite Gray (no NFC) Redmi Note 11 | 6 739 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 6/128GB Graphite Gray | 6 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 6/128Gb Gray без NFC (Global Version) | 7 093 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
2 7 3 4 |
I am transferring from huawei media pad T3 10 I liked the 90Hz screen and amoled. The processor, though not the most powerful, but cold Camera Микола Борщан: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 128GB/6GB few months |
monster phone good phone for little money swedish charging good processor that can handle more power and better speakers nope |
I've been using it for a little over a year now. In shooters, more or less, I go into the samp and there, just to play without crashes, I need to dance with a tambourine before the game. And now it simply restarts itself without any reason or overload Fast charging, camera. Inability to play samp games, frequent screen freezes with drops of up to 1-2 fps ElectroIn Up: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 128GB/4GB more than year |
3 out of 16 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
anonim
27 January 2022, 19:35
Интереснл насколько хватает полного заряда при активном юзании экрана? #
Сколько часов просмотра видео тянет? А то не совсем понятно хватит его батарейки на 2-3 дня при экономном пользовании... и сколько часов активного пользования экрана вытянет, хотелось бы больше 15-20...
11 August 2022, 09:24
Магазин и цена не соответствует #
Вот если зайти в вкладку "Где купить" то можно увидеть другой совсем телефон. исправте эту проблему
3 out of 11 question(s) shown
8 more question(s)
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 64 GB / 4 GB | from 4 691 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 128 GB / 4 GB | from 6 099 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 128 GB / 6 GB | from 6 499 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →