Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 76Photos 12 |
Another bestseller from Xiaomi, claiming undeniable leadership in the lower division of the medium segment of mobile devices. The first link on the way to the model's success is a fast 6.43-inch diagonal AMOLED screen. The resolution of the picture displayed on it corresponds to the Full HD + format (2400x1080 pixels). The refresh rate of the display is 90 Hz. Hardware Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 64 GB is based on an eight-core Snapdragon 680 mobile processor, which is complemented by Adreno 610 graphics.
“In the base”, the smartphone has 4 GB of RAM and 64 GB of internal storage with the possibility of expanding the storage capacity by external means (microSD cards are supported, for which dedicated slot). The huge "eye" of the main quad camera of the device has a resolution of 50 MP. Side-by-side with it are placed 8 MP ultra-wide, 2 MP macro module and 2 MP sensor for blurring the background. The front camera in the island hole in the centre of the upper part of the display is shooting at a resolution of 13 MP. In order not to sit at the outlet for a long time, the smartphone was provided with a 33-watt battery charging function for 5000 mAh. A fingerprint scanner is located on the side of the device, and the model has also acquired an infrared port and an NFC.
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 16 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4/64 Gb Twilight Blue Approved Вітринний зра | 4 455 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4/64GB Graphite Gray EU | 5 990 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4/64GB Star Blue | 6 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4/64 Gb Twilight Blue Approved Витринный обр | 4 437 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4/64Gb Twilight Blue RedmiNote114/64GbTwilightBlue | 6 499 ₴ |
2 7 3 4 |
After the purchase, 8 months have passed, basically the battery is good, but from the problem of the background mode, do not play the game, if you want to call, then after the call is received, it is great that you will need to re-login again in the group, otherwise if you call and at that moment vіdcrita gra , the phone can just get buggy, freeze, not respond to the sensor of that button and you need to check until it turns off (it took me an hour 3xv-30xv, but it could not turn off) or restart the phone with a long onslaught of the on button. Display, battery System, system interface, processor, background program mode, weak ozp Ігор Кисільов: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 64GB few months |
The phone is bigger less good if you bought it through the update 12 android, it started to freeze and slow down in games like pubg standoff arizona and so on. Camera bullshit in the phone zmіmaє hіrshe Samsung j5 2016 Shvidka charging
90 hertz screen Long term charge 33W charging Filthy camera
Hangs up after update S_T_A_L_K_E_R: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 64GB few months |
Diarrhea, take an iPhone Nothing No 5G Clown: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 64GB more than year |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 64 GB / 4 GB | from 4 437 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 128 GB / 4 GB | from 6 350 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 128 GB / 6 GB | from 5 121 ₴ | 9 offers |