Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 46Photos 7 |
A real "candy" from the guard of mid-low-cost mobile devices - beautiful in appearance and well-charged in terms of on-board equipment. On the front side, the smartphone meets the user audience with a large AMOLED screen with a high refresh rate of 120 Hz. The resolution of the picture broadcast on it corresponds to the Full HD + format, i.e. 2400x1080 pixels. The “house” for the 16 MP front camera lens in the display was an island hole exactly in the centre of the upper segment.
The main quad camera of Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 128GB/8GB is formed from a large “eye” of 108 MP of the leading image sensor, an 8 MP ultra-wide lens and two 2 MP auxiliary sensors. The key to good smartphone performance is a prominent bundle of MediaTek Helio G96 octa-core gaming processor and 8/128 GB of memory. A separate line in the model pleases with a powerful 5000 mAh battery with 67 W ultra-fast charging. Of course, the design of the device also could not do without an NFC, a fingerprint scanner and a proprietary infrared port for controlling an arsenal of home appliances as a remote control.
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 23 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 8/128 Gb Global Star Blue | 8 534 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 8/128GB Star Blue | 9 599 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 8/128GB Polar White | 8 624 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 8/128GB Polar White 922465 | 8 399 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 8/128GB Polar White | 8 391 ₴ |
0 2 4 2 |
I wanted to get a new inexpensive phone. The choice fell on this device. The previous phone was Redmi Note 8 Pro. After purchasing the phone, I was disappointed in its performance and cameras. On my previous phone things were better with this. I didn't like that the fingerprint didn't work well. I do not recommend purchasing this phone if you have devices of previous models. Screen, sound, battery General performance, cameras, power buttons and sound controls Никитка Агафонов: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 128GB/8GB more than year |
Second day I use I liked everything especially the function of the remote control. I could not find how to make a missed call indication. Was it really difficult to solder the LED so that it would blink if it was missed. Looking into it is always uncomfortable. Denis : use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 128GB/8GB less than month |
I use Redmi Note 11 Pro 128 GB for a month. Smartphone fire, ordered for aliexpress on the Dimensity 920G processor for the Chinese market. The screen is super, you don't have to look for a shadow in the sun to see who is calling, rich colors. JBL stereo speakers, very loud. Never zaglyuchil, works even in the cold without brakes. Battery 2 days of active mode. The missed events indicator is excellent, multi-colored and customizable for each application. Many more interesting things. No, feel free to take it. Урины Семья: use Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 128GB/8GB less than month |
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 64 GB / 6 GB | from 7 499 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 128 GB / 6 GB | from 7 218 ₴ | 60 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB | from 7 799 ₴ | 23 offers |