Yamaha YHT-1840 (YZW69390)
Videos 18Photos 6 |
Yamaha YHT-1840 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yamaha 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yamaha.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yamaha YHT-1840
All prices 6 →Yamaha YHT-1840 Black офіційна гарантія | 22 699 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Yamaha YHT-1840 (HTR-2071 + NS-P20) Czarny | 24 067 ₴ |
Yamaha YHT-1840 (HTR-2071 + NS-P20) Czarny | 23 480 ₴ |
Yamaha YHT-1840 (HTR-2071 + NS-P20) Czarny | 24 067 ₴ |
Yamaha YHT-1840 Black | 23 999 ₴ |
Yamaha YHT-1840 (HTR-2071 + NS-P20) Czarny | 24 654 ₴ |
Definitely worth buying! Super bass, PS4 games, movies, it's just something! The sound quality is amazing!
The design is strict and elegant. I took it for 9000 UAH at the Rozetka for a promotion - the price is excellent! The remote control is large and from the last century! use Yamaha YHT-1840 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features home cinema system Yamaha YHT-1840:
- Control via smartphone
We recommendCompare using chart →