Yato YT-2340
Yato YT-2340 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-2340
All prices 11 →Краскопульт пневматический Yato (YT-2340) | 2 750 ₴ |
Yato Краскопульт пневматический Yato HVLP 1.4 мм 410 л/мин 2-3 Бар 600 мл | 2 338 ₴ |
Фарборозпилювач YATO HVLP 1.4 мм (YT-2340) | 2 432 ₴ |
Пульверизатор Yato HVLP с верхним баком 0.6 л YT-2340 | 2 750 ₴ |
Фарборозпилювач YATO HVLP 1.4 мм (YT-2340) | 3 709 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →