Yato YT-36710
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Yato YT-36710 |
|
Work at any angle (360°)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-36710
All prices 8 →Горелка газовая ручная Yato (YT-36710) | 451 ₴ |
Пальник газовий YATO цангове з'єднання EN417, до 1 кВт, п'єзозапал, 360°, | 438 ₴ |
Газовий Пальник на Цанговий Балончик 220 гр YATO YT-36710 | 531 ₴ |
Пальник газовий з п'єзопідпалом YATO YT - 36710 | 527 ₴ |
Газовий Пальник на Цанговий Балончик 220 гр YATO (YT-36710) | 449 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →