Yato YT-67573
Yato YT-67573 |
|
Dual Cartridge Caulking Gun
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-67573
Пистолет для герметика Yato (YT-67573) | 968 ₴ |
Пістолет для герметика з подвійним картриджем 205 X 95 мм YATO YT-67573 | 949 ₴ |
Пістолет для герметика YATO YT-67573 із подвійним картриджем | 968 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →