Yato YT-67574
Yato YT-67574 |
|
Dual Cartridge Caulking Gun
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-67574
Пистолет для герметика Yato (YT-67574) | 1 265 ₴ |
Пістолет для герметика YATO YT - 67574 | 1 265 ₴ |
Пістолет для герметика з подвійним картриджем YATO YT-67574 | 1 240 ₴ |
Пістолет для герметика YATO 245 х 100 мм YT-67574 | 1 265 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →