Yato YT-85451
Yato YT-85451 2 kW maximum2.2 kW 2.5 kW maximum2.7 kW |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-85451
All prices 10 →Генератор бензиновый Yato YT-85451 923058 | 16 600 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Yato (YT-85451) | 16 600 ₴ |
Генератор електичного струму YATO бензиновий (YT-85451) | 13 985 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Yato YT-85451 | 10 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор YATO YT-85451 | 10 349 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Yato YT-85451 configurations
Price for Yato YT-85451 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-85451 | from 9 720 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Yato YT-85453 | from 10 160 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →