Yato YT-8965
Yato YT-8965 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-8965
Пистолет для полива Yato (YT-8965) | 451 ₴ |
Зрошувач-пістолет 2-режимний Yato 1/2" | 438 ₴ |
Зрошувач-пістолет 2-режимний Yato до шлангу 1/2" (YT-8965) | 438 ₴ |
Насадка Для Поливу на Шланг 2 Режиму з Конектором 1/2" YATO (YT-8965) | 531 ₴ |
Пістолет-розпилювач 2-режимний YATO, для шланга 1/2" (YT-8965) | 451 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →