Yato YT-8991
Yato YT-8991 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-8991
All prices 6 →Дождеватель круговой импульсный Yato (YT-8991) | 385 ₴ |
Зрошувач обертовий 8-режимний Yato 1/2" | 374 ₴ |
Зрошувач обертовий 8-режимний YATO на підставці до шлангу 1/2" ABS-пластик | 374 ₴ |
Дощувач на 8 Функцій 1/2" YATO (YT-8991) | 464 ₴ |
Зрошувач обертовий 8-режимний YATO до шлангу 1/2" (YT-8991) | 329 ₴ |
Зрошувач круговий 8-режимний YATO YT-8991 на підставці, до шлангу 1/2", AB | 385 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →