Yato YT-8993
Yato YT-8993 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-8993
All prices 9 →Дождеватель осциллирующий Yato (YT-8993) | 880 ₴ |
Зрошувач осциляційний Yato 1/2" | 855 ₴ |
Зрошувач осциляційний Yato до шлангу 1/2" 17 отворів ABS-пластик + алюміні | 855 ₴ |
Зрошувач Осцилюючий 1/2", 6 м YATO (YT-8993) | 973 ₴ |
Зрошувач осциляційний YATO до шлангу 1/2" (YT-8993) | 743 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →