YUKO Super GAS 10W-40 4 L
YUKO Super GAS 10W-40 4L |
|
Motor oil of semi-synthetic origin, intended for use in engines with a dual-fuel fuel supply system (gas-gasoline or gas-diesel). YUKO Super GAS 10W-40 4L is excellent as a lubricant for power unit components for cars and minibuses, regardless of the operating conditions of the vehicle - the oil performs well both in urban travel (including the use of the "Start/Stop" mode, and during conquering long distances on highways.
The product is compatible with injection and multi-valve engines, including options with turbocharging, intercooler and catalytic converter of exhaust gases. The lubricant protects engine parts from elevated temperatures during the combustion process of gas, has anti-corrosion and cleaning properties, and maintains the established viscosity characteristics throughout the entire period of operation until scheduled replacement. Also, the product does not react with seals and non-ferrous metal elements in the engine structure. Motor oil is supplied in a 4-liter plastic canister with a corporate yellow cap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog YUKO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models YUKO.
Buy YUKO Super GAS 10W-40 4 L
Моторна олива Yuko SUPER GAS 10W-40 4л (4820070245332) 4820070245332 | 493 ₴ |
Yuko Моторна олива Yuko SUPER GAS 10W-40 4л (4820070245332) 4820070245332 | 493 ₴ |
Масло моторне напівсинтетичне 4л 10w-40 super gas Yuko, 4820070245332-Yuko | 571 ₴ |
Моторна олива Yuko Super Gas 10w-40 4 л (4820070245332) | 745 ₴ |
Моторна олива Yuko Super Gas 10w-40 4 л (4820070245332) | 519 ₴ |
YUKO Super GAS 10W-40 configurations
Price for YUKO Super GAS 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
YUKO Super GAS 10W-40 1 L | from 146 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
YUKO Super GAS 10W-40 4 L | from 493 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
YUKO Super GAS 10W-40 5 L | from 603 ₴ | 6 offers |