Zerix LR1055-18 LL1026
Photos 4 |
Zerix LR1055-18 LL1026 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix LR1055-18 LL1026
All prices 12 →Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою ZERIX LR1055-18 хром латунь LL1026 | 1 985 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для раковины ZERIX LR1055-18 с выдвижной лейкой (LL1026) | 1 985 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника ZERIX LR1055-18 з висувною лійкою (LL1026) | 1 985 ₴ |
Змішувач ZERIX LR1055-18 змішувач для умивальника (117601) | 2 142 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника з витяжною лійкою ZERIX LR1055-18 (ST3135) | 1 985 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →