Zerix SUS-001 ZX3116
Zerix SUS-001 ZX3116 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix SUS-001 ZX3116
All prices 17 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний ZERIX SUS-001 сатин нержавіюча стал | 517 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника з нержавіючої сталі SUS304 ZERIX SUS-001 (ZX3116) | 517 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника з нержавіючої стали SUS304 ZERIX SUS-001 (ZX3116) | 517 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника ZERIX SUS-001-D з нержавіючої сталі SUS304 (ZX488 | 725 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника ZERIX SUS-001-A з нерж. сталі SUS304 (ZX4879) | 536 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
I've been using this type of mixer for decades now and haven't had any problems with it! The metal is effectively stainless and does not get scratched by a metal brush, which is very good. Only sometimes do you need to clean the strainer to avoid limescale! It doesn't leak. I recommend the faucet to everyone! Does not rust and the water flow is smoothly regulated! Without showing! Станислав Г: use Zerix SUS-001 ZX3116 more than year |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →