Zerix Z1030 ZX0247
Photos 3 |
Zerix Z1030 ZX0247 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Z1030 ZX0247
All prices 35 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний ZERIX Z1030-7 білий силумін ZX0357 | 813 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для раковины ZERIX Z1030-7 белый (ZX0357) | 813 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника ZERIX Z1030-6 чорний (ZX0352) | 813 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний ZERIX Z1030 хром силумін ZX0247 | 731 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний ZERIX Z1030-6 чорний силумін ZX0352 | 813 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →