Zerix Z30219 ZX0484
Photos 4 |
Zerix Z30219 ZX0484 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Z30219 ZX0484
All prices 19 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом ZERIX Z30219-7 білий | 981 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для ванны ZERIX Z30219-7 (ZX0494) | 981 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни ZERIX Z30219-7 (ZX0494) | 981 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом ZERIX Z30219-6 чорни | 879 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для ванны ZERIX Z30219-6 (ZX0465) | 879 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →