Zerix Z59219 ZX0486
Photos 4 |
Zerix Z59219 ZX0486 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Z59219 ZX0486
All prices 44 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний ZERIX Z59219-2 бронзовий силумін ZX0327 | 586 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для кухни ZERIX Z59219-2 (ZX0327) | 586 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Zerix одноважільний поворотний Z59219-2 Вухо гайка Брон | 805 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний ZERIX Z59219 хром силумін ZX0486 | 531 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний ZERIX Z59219-7 білий силумін ZX0496 | 438 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →