Zorat BK5333 8x18/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
from 5 925 up to 7 262 ₴ Compare prices 43 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5333 2
Specifications
Zorat BK5333 8x18/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5333 8x18/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
Литые диски ZW BK5333 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6 (BP) 1001328202 | 6 158 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK5333 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6 Black | 6 418 ₴ |
ZW BK5333 8,0x18/5x112 D66,6 ET30 BLACK | 6 171 ₴ |
ZW BK5333 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) BP | 6 379 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5333 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) BP | 6 992 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar