ADA CUBE 2-360 HOME EDITION (А00448)
Videos 7Photos 6 |
ADA CUBE 2-360 HOME EDITION |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ADA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ADA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ADA CUBE 2-360 HOME EDITION
Нівелір лазерний ADA CUBE 2-360 HOME EDITION | 6 756 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний ADA CUBE 2-360 HOME EDITION | 6 761 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний лінійний ADA Cube 2-360 Home Edition (A00448) | 7 134 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний ADA CUBE 2-360 HOME EDITION | 6 766 ₴ |
Video reviews
Differences in model configurations:
BASIC EDITION (A00447) | HOME EDITION (A00448) | PROFESSIONAL EDITION (A00449) | ULTIMATE EDITION (A00450) | |
case | - | - | - | + |
Tripod | - | - | + | + |
Universal holder | - | + | - | + |
Glasses | - | - | - | + |
Case bag | - | + | + | + |
ADA CUBE 2-360 HOME EDITION configurations
Price for ADA CUBE 2-360 HOME EDITION |
---|---|---|---|---|
ADA CUBE 2-360 HOME EDITION | from 6 756 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ADA CUBE 2-360 ULTIMATE EDITION | from 5 645 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ADA CUBE 2-360 PROFESSIONAL EDITION | from 5 450 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ADA CUBE 2-360 BASIC EDITION | from 4 248 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →