A-Data HV620S AHV620S-4TU31-CBK 4 TB
Photos 5 |
A-Data AHV620S-4TU31-CBK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data HV620S AHV620S-4TU31-CBK 4 TB
Внешний жесткий диск ADATA HV620S Classic 4TB USB 3.1 Black (AHV620S-4TU31 | 4 999 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 4TB ADATA (AHV620S-4TU31-CBK) A-Data | 5 167 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" 4TB ADATA (AHV620S-4TU31-CBK) | 5 274 ₴ |
A-Data HV620S AHV620S-4TU31-CBK configurations
Price for A-Data HV620S AHV620S-4TU31-CBK |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data HV620S AHV620S-1TU31-CBL 1 TB | from 2 062 ₴ | 77 offers | ||
A-Data HV620S AHV620S-2TU31-CBL 2 TB | from 2 795 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
A-Data HV620S AHV620S-4TU31-CBK 4 TB | from 4 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →