A-Data UV320 64 GB
Videos 9Photos 16 |
A-Data UV320 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data UV320 64 GB
ADATA 64GB UV320 USB 3.1 (AUV320-64G-RWHGN) White | 199 ₴ |
USB флэш-накопитель ADATA UV320 64GB BLACK/BLUE RETAIL AUV320-64G-RBKBL | 328 ₴ |
ADATA 64 GB UV320 Black/Blue (AUV320-64G-RBKBL) AUV320-64G-RBKBL | 329 ₴ |
USB флеш-накопичувач флешка Flash A-DATA USB 3.0 AUV 320 64Gb White/Green | 379 ₴ |
USB флеш-накопичувач флешка Flash A-DATA USB 3.0 AUV 320 64Gb Black/Blue | 379 ₴ |
Video reviews
A-Data UV320 configurations
Price for A-Data UV320 |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data UV320 32 GB | from 233 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
A-Data UV320 64 GB | from 199 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
A-Data UV320 128 GB | from 399 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend