Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 400 400 kW
445 800 ₴ Buy! Твердотопливный котел Altep Trio Uni Plus 400 кВт, автоматикаInstrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 400 400 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:400 kW, area ~ 3200 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 500 mm
All specifications
Specifications TRIO UNI PLUS 400
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Altep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Altep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 400 configurations
Price for Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 80 Komplekt 80 kW | from 131 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 97 Komplekt 97 kW | from 162 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 150 150 kW | from 209 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 200 200 kW | from 252 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 250 250 kW | from 319 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 300 300 kW | from 346 100 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 400 400 kW | from 445 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 500 500 kW | from 556 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PLUS 600 600 kW | from 584 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →