Alutec Blizzard 7,5x17/5x112 ET47 DIA70,1
from 4 790 up to 5 515 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations Alutec Blizzard 2
Specifications
Alutec Blizzard 7,5x17/5x112 ET47 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Blizzard 7,5x17/5x112 ET47 DIA70,1
Литые диски Alutec Blizzard R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA70.1 (polar silver) | 5 101 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Blizzard 7,5x17 5x112 ET47 DIA70,1 (polar silver) | 4 868 ₴ |
Alutec Blizzard (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA70.1) silver | 4 850 ₴ |
Alutec Blizzard 7.5x17 5x112 ET47 DIA70.1 | 4 790 ₴ |
Alutec Blizzard 7.5x17 5x112 ET47 DIA70.1 S | 5 293 ₴ |
Alutec Blizzard 7.5x17 5x112 ET47 DIA70.1 S | 5 060 ₴ |
Alutec Alutec Blizzard 7.5x17 5x112 ET47 DIA70.1 S | 4 906 ₴ |
Диски литі Alutec Blizzard R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA70.1 (polar silver) | 5 305 ₴ |
Диск Alutec Blizzard 7.5x17 5x112 ET47 DIA70.1 S | 5 515 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar