Alutec DriveX 8,5x19/5x108 ET40 DIA63,4
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 9 206 up to 12 789 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Alutec DriveX 40
Specifications
Alutec DriveX 8,5x19/5x108 ET40 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec DriveX 8,5x19/5x108 ET40 DIA63,4
Литые диски Alutec Drive R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET40 DIA63.4 (grey) 1001758703 | 9 206 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Drive 8,5x19 5x108 ET40 DIA63,4 (grey) | 9 358 ₴ |
Alutec DRIVE X Metal-Grey (R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET40 DIA63.4) | 10 199 ₴ |
Alutec Drive (8.5J x 19 5x108 ET40 DIA63.4) Metal Grey На замовлення з Євр | 11 510 ₴ |
Alutec Drive X R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET40 DIA63.4 Metal Grey DRVX-85940F57-9 | 9 762 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar