Alutec Ikenu 8x18/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 6 799 up to 10 024 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Alutec Ikenu 104
Specifications
Alutec Ikenu 8x18/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Ikenu 8x18/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
ALUTEC Ikenu R18 W8 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Metal Grey | 10 024 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Ikenu 8x18 5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 (grey) | 6 799 ₴ |
Alutec IKENU Diamant-Schwarz (R18 W8.0 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) | 8 599 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu W8.0 R18 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 MG | 7 418 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu R18 W8 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Metal Grey IKE80838O87-9 | 7 149 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar