Alutec Ikenu 8x18/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 6 790 up to 10 899 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Alutec Ikenu 104
Specifications
Alutec Ikenu 8x18/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Ikenu 8x18/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
ALUTEC Ikenu R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Metal Grey | 9 822 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Ikenu 8x18 5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 (graphite polished) | 7 620 ₴ |
Alutec IKENU Graphit-Frontpoliert (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1) | 10 899 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Metal Grey IKE80845B77-9 | 7 149 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu (8J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA70.1) Metal Grey На замовлення з Європ | 8 500 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar