Alutec Raptr 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA70,1
Videos 3Photos 6 | from 6 983 up to 8 901 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Alutec Raptr 32
Specifications
Alutec Raptr 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Raptr 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA70,1
ALUTEC Raptr R17 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET48 DIA70.1 Racing Black | 8 505 ₴ |
Alutec RAPTR Racing-Schwarz (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA70.1) | 7 499 ₴ |
Alutec Raptr (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET48 DIA70.1) Racing Black На замовлення з | 8 083 ₴ |
Alutec Raptr R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA70.1 Racing Black RR75748B84-5 | 8 602 ₴ |
Alutec Raptr R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA70.1 Racing Black | 8 901 ₴ |
Alutec Raptr (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET48 DIA70.1) Matt Black На замовлення з Є | 8 404 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Raptr 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET48 DIA70,1 (racing black) (1000845170) | 6 983 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar