Alutec Titan 7,5x17/6x139,7 ET38 DIA67,1
Photos 5 | from 6 051 up to 10 040 ₴ Compare prices 28 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Alutec Titan 37
Specifications
Alutec Titan 7,5x17/6x139,7 ET38 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Titan 7,5x17/6x139,7 ET38 DIA67,1
Литые диски Alutec Titan R17 W7.5 PCD6x139.7 ET38 DIA67.1 (diamond black f | 8 348 ₴ |
ALUTEC Titan R17 W7.5 PCD6x139,7 ET38 DIA67.1 polar silver | 9 366 ₴ |
ALUTEC Titan 7,5x17/6x139,7 D67,1 ET38 diamond-black front | 9 040 ₴ |
Alutec Titan (R17 W7.5 PCD6x139.7 ET38 DIA67.1) DBFP | 9 721 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Titan 7,5x17 6x139,7 ET38 DIA67,1 (black polished) | 7 762 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar