Alutec W10 8x18/5x127 ET53 DIA71,6
Videos 1Photos 12 | from 7 415 up to 10 830 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 127 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):53 mm |
Configurations Alutec W10 30
Specifications
Alutec W10 8x18/5x127 ET53 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec W10 8x18/5x127 ET53 DIA71,6
Литые диски Alutec W10 R18 W8 PCD5x127 ET53 DIA71.6 (racing black front po | 7 498 ₴ |
Диски Alutec W10 8x18 5x127 ET53 DIA71,6 (racing black front polished) | 7 484 ₴ |
Alutec W10 8x18 5x127 ET53 DIA71.6 RBFP | 10 830 ₴ |
Alutec W10 racing black front polished (R18 W8.0 PCD5x127 ET53 DIA71.6) | 8 018 ₴ |
Alutec W10 8x18 5x127 ET53 DIA71.6 RBFP | 7 633 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar