AM-PM Spirit C701738SC
Photos 5 |
AM-PM Spirit C701738SC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Spirit C701738SC
All prices 17 →Унітаз підвісний AM PM Spirit C701738SC з сидінням Soft Close | 9 827 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний AM.PM Spirit 2.0 з швидкознімним сидінням з мікроліфтом C | 9 827 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний білий AM.PM Spirit 2.0 із сидінням з мікроліфтом C701738S | 9 827 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Spirit C701738SC | 9 827 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний AM.PM Spirit V2.0 з сидінням Soft-Close укорочений (C7017 | 9 827 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features toilet AM-PM Spirit C701738SC:
- Optional seat with cover C707851SC (with microlift)
We recommendCompare using chart →