Amica EB 65212
Photos 7 |
Amica EB 65212 |
|
Low-cost electric oven with an exceptionally classic set of features and capabilities. Such a device can serve as a good choice for users who are looking for a simple classic oven for occasional home use. The Amica EB 65212 oven is equipped with a 65 l working chamber and supports 8 different cooking modes. At the same time, in just 4 minutes, the device is able to heat the chamber to a temperature of 150 ° C.
The control panel has a large red backlit display with a timer, as well as a couple of familiar rotary knobs on the sides. Among other things, the manufacturer took care of the presence of a grill and a convection system. The door is equipped with reliable 3-layer glass, as well as a number of popular recipes. The connection power is 2.9 kW. In general, we have a fairly typical oven in an affordable price range.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Amica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Amica.
Buy Amica EB 65212
Духовка електрична Amica EB65212 Fine | 8 989 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Amica Eb 65212 Fusion | 13 119 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Amica Eb 65212 Fusion | 13 107 ₴ |
Духова шафа Amica EB65212 Fine | 13 230 ₴ |
Духовка электрическая Amica EB65212 Fine | 8 992 ₴ |