Antera 381 10x22/5x120 ET40 DIA72,6
from 12 380 up to 14 280 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Antera 381 1
Specifications
Antera 381 10x22/5x120 ET40 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Antera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Antera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Antera 381 10x22/5x120 ET40 DIA72,6
Antera 381 10x22 5x120 ET40 DIA72.6 | 12 684 ₴ |
Диски Antera 381 10x22 5x120 ET40 DIA72,6 | 12 622 ₴ |
Antera 381 10x22 5x120 ET40 DIA72.6 | 12 380 ₴ |
Antera 381 10x22 5x120 ET40 DIA72.6 | 12 863 ₴ |
Antera Antera 381 10x22 5x120 ET40 DIA72.6 | 12 701 ₴ |
Antera 381 (R22 W10 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA72,6) 1542429 | 12 529 ₴ |
Диск Antera 381 R22 W10,0 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA72,6 | 12 504 ₴ |
Диск Antera 381 10x22 5x120 ET40 DIA72.6 | 14 280 ₴ |
Close
Similar