Apacer AH180 64 GB
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Apacer AH180 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer AH180 64 GB
All prices 16 →Apacer 64 GB AH180 Red Type-C Dual USB 3.1 (AP64GAH180R-1) Red | 539 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель Apacer 64GB AH180 Red Type-C Dual USB 3.1 (AP64GAH180R | 525 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач Apacer 64GB AH180 Red Type-C Dual USB 3.1 (AP64GAH180 | 509 ₴ |
Apacer USB флеш накопичувач Apacer 64GB AH180 Red Type-C Dual USB 3.1 (AP6 | 509 ₴ |
Apacer 64GB AH180 Red Type-C Dual USB 3.1 (AP64GAH180R-1) AP64GAH180R-1 | 509 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
В целом работает и ладно. Но если бы отмотать назад и снова выбрать, то эту модель бы уже не стал брать. Очень красивая. Есть два интерфейса. Высокая скорость работы. Сильно греется. Через неделю на золотистой поверхности появились тёмные пятна, так что весь красивый дизайн сразу насмарку. Странная работа контроллера — иногда начинает скакать скорость записи. Дмитрий: use Apacer AH180 16Gb less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →