Aquafilter FHPR34-3-R
Aquafilter FHPR34-3-R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquafilter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquafilter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquafilter FHPR34-3-R
All prices 6 →Магістральний фільтр Aquafilter FHPR34-3R | 570 ₴ |
Фільтр AQUAFILTER FHPR34-3R натрубний | 688 ₴ |
Фільтр магістральний для очищення холодної води Aquafilter FHPR34-3R (Натр | 1 010 ₴ |
Корпус фільтру Aquafilter FHPR34-3R. (FHPR34-3B) | 740 ₴ |
Фільтр магістральний Aquafilter FHPR34-3R, 3/4" (трьохелементний) | 590 ₴ |
Корпус фільтру Aquafilter FHPR34-3R. (FHPR34-3B) (106015) | 740 ₴ |
Additional features water filter Aquafilter FHPR34-3-R:
- Cartridge size: 250x65mm
- Air valve
Aquafilter FHPR34-3-R configurations
Price for Aquafilter FHPR34-3-R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquafilter FHPR12-3-R | from 452 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Aquafilter FHPR1-3-R | from 499 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Aquafilter FHPR34-3-R | from 570 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →