Arrivo AR033
Outdated Product 859 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Arrivo →
from 1 236 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 98.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 236 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 98.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 1 003 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 059 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 245 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 191 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 69.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 165 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 98 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 48 mm
from 1 195 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 195 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 050 ₴
diameter (R) 13 / 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56 - 69.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 49 mm
from 1 133 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 3 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) -1 mm
from 1 155 ₴
diameter (R) 13 / 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 / 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 966 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 1 325 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 112 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
Configurations Arrivo AR033 1
This model is out of stock |