Arsenal 10x25 DCF WPA-1025BR
Photos 5 |
Arsenal 10x25 DCF WPA-1025BR
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:25 mm
Field of view at 1 km:95 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof
Weight:290 g
All specifications
Specifications 10x25 DCF WPA-1025BR
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arsenal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arsenal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arsenal 10x25 DCF WPA-1025BR
All prices 6 →Бінокль Arsenal 10х25 DCF (WPA-1025BR) | 3 199 ₴ |
Биноколь Arsenal 10х25 Dcf (WPA-1025BR) | 3 200 ₴ |
Біноколь Arsenal 10х25 Dcf (WPA-1025BR) | 3 200 ₴ |
Бінокль Arsenal 10x25 (DCF WPA-1025BR) | 3 199 ₴ |
Бінокль ARSENAL WPA 10x25 DCF WPA-1025BR | 3 199 ₴ |
Бінокль Arsenal 10х25 DCF (WPA-1025BR) | 3 199 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →