ATS Antares 6,5x16/5x112 ET46 DIA57,1
Photos 6 | from 5 334 up to 8 122 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):46 mm |
Configurations ATS Antares 35
Specifications
ATS Antares 6,5x16/5x112 ET46 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Antares 6,5x16/5x112 ET46 DIA57,1
Литые диски ATS Antares R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1 (diamond black) 100 | 5 395 ₴ |
ATS Antares 6,5x16/5x112 D57,1 ET46 diamond-black | 5 840 ₴ |
Диски ATS Antares 6,5x16 5x112 ET46 DIA57,1 (diamond black) | 5 367 ₴ |
ATS Antares (R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1) алмаз черный | 6 080 ₴ |
ATS Antares 6.5x16 5x112 ET46 DIA57.1 DBK | 5 500 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Similar