ATS Antares 8x18/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6
Photos 6 | from 7 860 up to 10 048 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations ATS Antares 37
Specifications
ATS Antares 8x18/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Antares 8x18/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6
ATS Antares R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 polar silver | 9 720 ₴ |
ATS ANTARES Diamant-Schwarz (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6) | 8 899 ₴ |
ATS Antares (8J x 18 5x112 ET47 DIA66.6) Polar Silver На замовлення з Євро | 9 662 ₴ |
ATS Antares PS R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 | 9 246 ₴ |
Ats Antares R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 Black AT80847B62-6 | 7 860 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar