ATS StreetRallye 7,5x18/5x100 ET35 DIA63,3
Videos 2Photos 50 | from 8 387 up to 11 393 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):63.3 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations ATS StreetRallye 76
Specifications
ATS StreetRallye 7,5x18/5x100 ET35 DIA63,3 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS StreetRallye 7,5x18/5x100 ET35 DIA63,3
Ats Streetrallye R18 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.3 Rallye White SY758.35.B3 | 9 706 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye RW R18 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.3 | 9 728 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R18 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.3 Rallye White | 10 044 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R18 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.3 Racing Black SY75835B34-5 | 11 010 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye Matt Black R18 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.3 | 9 590 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye Grey Painted R18 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.3 | 10 783 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R18 W7.5 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.3 Racing Black | 11 393 ₴ |
Диски ATS StreetRallye 7,5x18 5x100 ET35 DIA63,3 (1001247581) | 9 379 ₴ |
Диски ATS StreetRallye 7,5x18 5x100 ET35 DIA63,3 (racing black) (100127307 | 8 387 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar