AUTEC Xenos 7x17/5x108 ET44 DIA70,1
Videos 3Photos 5 | from 7 370 up to 8 738 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):44 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Xenos 75
Specifications
AUTEC Xenos 7x17/5x108 ET44 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Xenos 7x17/5x108 ET44 DIA70,1
Autec Xenos (X) R17 W7 PCD5x108 ET44 DIA70.1 Silver X7017445052118 | 8 444 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (7J x 17 5x108 ET44 DIA70.1) Brillantsilber На замовлення з Єв | 7 559 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (X) R17 W7 PCD5x108 ET44 DIA70.1 Black Matt | 8 607 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (7J x 17 5x108 ET44 DIA70.1) Schwarz matt На замовлення з Євро | 7 779 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (X) R17 W7 PCD5x108 ET44 DIA70.1 Black Matt X7017445052122 | 8 318 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (X) R17 W7 PCD5x108 ET44 DIA70.1 Silver | 8 738 ₴ |
Диски Autec Xenos 7x17 5x108 ET44 DIA70,1 (brilliant silver) (1000844693) | 7 602 ₴ |
Диски Autec Xenos 7x17 5x108 ET44 DIA70,1 (matt black) (1001161864) | 7 768 ₴ |
Диски AUTEC Xenos Brillantsilber R17 W7 PCD5x108 ET44 DIA70,1 ID34793 | 7 370 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar