AUTEC Xenos 9x20/5x108 ET42 DIA63,4
Videos 3Photos 5 | from 10 288 up to 16 099 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Xenos 79
Specifications
AUTEC Xenos 9x20/5x108 ET42 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Xenos 9x20/5x108 ET42 DIA63,4
AUTEC Xenos R20 W9 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA63.4 Matt Black | 16 099 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (9J x 20 5x108 ET42 DIA63.4) Brilliant Silver На замовлення з | 10 855 ₴ |
Диски Autec Xenos 9x20 5x108 ET42 DIA63,4 (brilliant silver) (1001163070) | 10 288 ₴ |
AUTEC Xenos R20 W9 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA63.4 Brilliant Silver | 15 745 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (9J x 20 5x108 ET42 DIA63.4) Black Matt На замовлення з Європи | 13 858 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (9J x 20 5x108 ET42 DIA63.4) Brillantsilber На замовлення з Єв | 11 924 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (9J x 20 5x108 ET42 DIA63.4) Schwarz matt На замовлення з Євро | 12 276 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar