Avangard RDS-295PK
Avangard RDS-295PK with casewithout case |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avangard 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avangard.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Avangard RDS-295PK
Сварочный инвертор Авангард MMA-295 + кейс пластиковый | 3 317 ₴ |
Авангард Сварочный аппарат Авангард MMA-295 кейс пластиковый | 3 420 ₴ |
Зварювальний інверторний апарат Авангард MMA-295 з кейсом | 3 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
Avangard RDS-295PK configurations
Price for Avangard RDS-295PK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avangard RDS-295PK | from 3 317 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Avangard RDS-295P | from 3 096 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →