Bailong W002-XPE
Bailong W002-XPE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bailong 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bailong.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bailong W002-XPE
Bailong Police W002-XPE Motion Sensor | 299 ₴ |
Ліхтар налобний Police W002-XPE акумуляторний 18650 х 2, zoom, датчик руху | 446 ₴ |
Ліхтар налобний Police Водостійкий BL-W002 XPE датчик руху | 999 ₴ |
Ліхтарик налобний Bailong BL-W002-XPE (акумулятор, датчик руху) | 394 ₴ |
Ліхтар налобний Police W002-XPE акумуляторний 18650 х 2, zoom, датчик руху | 428 ₴ |
Additional features torch Bailong W002-XPE:
- Adjustable head angle
We recommendCompare using chart →