Ballu BSEI-10HN1 28 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:28 m²
heating T:from -10 °C
Consumption:850/740 W
Functions:night mode, ionization
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications BSEI-10HN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ballu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ballu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features air conditioner Ballu BSEI-10HN1:
- Function "I Feel"
Ballu BSEI-10HN1 configurations
Price for Ballu BSEI-10HN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ballu BSEI-10HN1 28 m² | from 10 598 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ballu BSEI-13HN1 38 m² | from 12 520 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ballu BSEI-18HN1 54 m² | from 22 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ballu BSEI-24HN1 65 m² | from 26 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →