Bark B-270P
Bark B-270P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-270P
All prices 10 →Bark B-270P | 8 163 ₴ |
Надувная двухместная лодка BARK B-270P (насос, рем. комплект, сумка, весла | 8 780 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark B-270P | 10 140 ₴ |
Лодка двухместная гребная Bark B-270P | 8 341 ₴ |
Двомісний гребний надувний човен Bark (Барк) B-270P з привальним брусом та | 9 025 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bark B-270P configurations
Price for Bark B-270P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-260P | from 7 227 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Bark B-270P | from 8 092 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark B-280P | from 7 838 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark B-300P | from 8 772 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →