BBS RX-R
Videos 1Photos 5 | Expecting restock 18 276 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels BBS →
from 16 880 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 5 934 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 19 - 64 mm
from 12 808 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 76.9 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 45 mm
from 8 860 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 / 60 mm
from 18 129 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 13 963 ₴
diameter (R) 19 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 - 67 mm
from 10 723 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 100 - 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 - 75.1 mm
from 18 089 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 14 739 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 27 - 50 mm
from 15 490 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 12 656 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 51 mm
from 17 432 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 21 mm
from 15 626 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 45 mm
from 15 790 ₴
diameter (R) 19 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 45 mm
from 10 237 ₴
diameter (R) 19 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 - 62 mm
Configurations BBS RX-R 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews